Güncel Adresimiz İçin Tıklayınız
Canlı
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
HD
03:00
Nba
Indiana Pacers - New York Knicks
18:15
Greek Basketball
AEK Athens - Olympiacos
19:00
Turkish Super League
Petkim Spor - Fenerbahce
20:00
Spain Liga Acb Basketball
Valencia - Murcia
20:00
Bulgarian National League
Balkan - Chernomorets
20:30
Germany Bbl Basketball
Ulm - Wurzburg
21:00
Greek Basketball
PAOK - Panathinaikos
21:30
Turkish Super League
Manisa - Besiktas
00:00
Canada Premier League
Forge - Vancouver FC
00:45
Argentinean Primera
Talleres Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman
00:45
Argentinean Primera
Defensa y Justica - Gimnasia La Plata
03:00
Argentinean Primera
Barracas Central - Sarmiento
06:00
Canada Premier League
Pacific - Ottawa
09:00
Japan Second Division
Yokohama FC - Shimizu S-Pulse
09:00
Japan Second Division
Tokushima - Kumamoto
09:00
Japan Second Division
Montedio Yamagata - Blaubitz
09:00
Japan Second Division
Mito - Oita Trinita
09:00
Japan Second Division
Kusatsu - Iwaki
09:00
Japan Second Division
Chiba - Ehime
10:00
Japan Second Division
Kagoshima United - V-Varen Nagasaki
10:30
Australia Hyundai A League
Wellington Phoenix - Melbourne Victory
11:00
Japanese J1
Avispa Fukuoka - Cerezo Osaka
11:30
South Korea K-League 2
Ansan Grreners - Cheongju
11:30
South Korea K-League 1
Daejon - Incheon
12:30
Russian Superleague
Spartak WOMEN - Krasnodar WOMEN
13:45
Australia Hyundai A League
Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC
14:00
Portugal Segunda
Feirense - Vilaverdense
14:00
South Korea K-League 2
Suwon Bluewings - Bucheon FC 1995
14:00
South Korea K-League 2
Seoul E-Land - Jeonnam
14:00
South Korea K-League 1
Gimcheon Sangmu FC - Jeju United
14:00
Japanese J1
Sagan Tosu - Nagoya Grampus Eight
15:00
Swedish Superettan
Skovde AIK - Ostersund
15:00
Russian Premier League
Dynamo Moscow - Krylia Sovetov
15:00
Thailand Tahi League 1
Prachuap FC - Chiangrai United
15:00
Thailand Tahi League 1
Muang Thong United - Chonburi
15:30
Scotish Premiership
Celtic - St Mirren
15:30
Scotish Premiership
Hearts - Rangers
15:30
Scotish Premiership
Dundee - Kilmarnock
15:30
German 3 Liga
Ulm - Verl
15:30
German 3 Liga
Dynamo Dresden - Duisburg
15:30
German 3 Liga
Sandhausen - Ingolstadt
15:30
German 3 Liga
Jahn Regensburg - Saarbrucken
15:30
German 3 Liga
PreuSen Munster - Unterhaching
15:30
German 3 Liga
Munich 1860 - Arminia Bielefeld
15:30
German 3 Liga
Lubeck - Essen
15:30
German 3 Liga
Freiburg 2 - Viktoria Koln
15:30
German 3 Liga
Hallescher - Borussia Dormund 2
15:30
German 3 Liga
Erzgebirge Aue - Mannheim
15:30
Estonia Premium League
Tammeka - Paide
15:30
Thailand Tahi League 1
Trat - Lamphun Warrior
16:00
Ukrainian Premier
Karpaty Lviv - Livyi Bereg
16:00
Spanish Segunda
Andorra - Burgos
16:00
Thailand Tahi League 1
Uthai Thani - Buriram
16:30
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Samgurali - Samtredia
16:30
Ukrainian Premier
Dynamo Kyiv - Kryvbas
16:50
Croatian Prva Hnl
Zrinjski - Sesvete
17:00
Belarus Premier League
Naftan - Dnepr Mogilev
17:00
Azeri Premier
Sabail - Neftchi
17:00
Azeri Premier
Sabah - Sumqayit
17:00
Azeri Premier
Kapaz - Zira
17:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce - Ruch Chorzow
17:00
Swedish Superettan
Oddevold - Brage
17:00
Swedish Superettan
Degerfor - Orgryte
17:30
German 1 Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
17:30
German 1 Bundesliga
Heidenheim - Koln
17:30
German 1 Bundesliga
Hoffenheim - Bayern Munich
17:30
German 1 Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen - Augsburg
17:30
German 1 Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund - Darmstadt 98
17:30
German 1 Bundesliga
Stuttgart - Borussia Mgladbach
17:30
German 1 Bundesliga
Wolfsburg - Mainz 05
17:30
German 1 Bundesliga
Werder Bremen - Bochum
17:30
German 1 Bundesliga
Union Berlin - Freiburg
17:30
Russian Premier League
Lokomotiv Moscow - Fakel Voronezh
17:30
German 1 Bundesliga
?? - ??
18:00
Estonia Premium League
Narva - Flora
18:00
Serbia Superliga
Zeleznicar - Novi Pazar
18:00
Serbia Superliga
Radnicki Nis - Javor
18:00
Serbia Superliga
IMT Novi Beograd - Vozdovac
18:15
Spanish Segunda
Huesca - Racing Santander
18:15
Spanish Segunda
Leganes - Sporting Gijon
18:30
Portuguese Primeira
Boavista - Vizela
18:30
Portuguese Primeira
Estrela - Gil Vincente
18:30
Dutch Eredivisie
Dordrecht - Emmen
18:30
Portuguese Primeira
Farense - Portimonense
18:30
Portuguese Primeira
Arouca - Vitoria Guimaraes
18:45
Bulgarian First Professional League
CSKA Sofia - Krumovgrad
19:00
Denmark 1 Division
Horsens - B 93
19:00
Austrian Bundesliga
Wolfsburger AC - Tirol
19:00
Austrian Bundesliga
BW Linz - Austria Vienna
19:00
Austrian Bundesliga
Altach - Austria Lustenau
19:00
Slovakian Super League
Zlate Moravce - Trencin
19:00
Slovakian Super League
Dukla Banska Bystrica - Skalica
19:00
Slovakian Super League
Kosice - Michalovce
19:00
Slovakian Super League
Spartak Trnava - Podbrezova
19:00
Slovakian Super League
Slovan Bratislava - Ruzomberok
19:00
Slovakian Super League
MSK Zilina - Dunaiska Streda
19:00
Saudi Professional League
Al Hazem - Al Riyadh
19:00
Saudi Professional League
AL Taawoun - Al Shabab
19:00
Israel Premier Liga
Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv
19:00
Israel Premier Liga
Ashdod - Hapoel Jerusalem
19:00
Romanian Liga 1
CFR Cluj - Farul Constanta
19:00
Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga
Sarajevo - Posusje
19:00
Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga
Sloga Doboj - Siroki Brijeg
19:00
Czech First League
Slovacko - Slavia Prague
19:00
Czech First League
Plzen - Ostrava
19:00
Czech First League
Mlada Boleslav - Sparta Prague
19:00
Croatian 1Hnl
Rudes - Lokomotiv Zagreb
19:15
English League One
Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United
19:30
Polish Ekstraklasa
GKS Katowice - Wisla Krakow
19:30
Polish Ekstraklasa
Slask Wroclaw - Radomiak Radom
19:30
Uruguay Primera Division
Fenix - Progreso
19:45
Hungarian Nb 1
Fehervar - DVTK
19:45
Hungarian Nb 1
Paks - Kisvarda
19:59
Bosnia Herzegovina Premier Liga
Zvijezda 09 - Zeleznicar
20:00
Italy Serie A
Lecce - Atalanta
20:00
Russian Premier League
Sochi - Krasnodar
20:00
Estonia Premium League
Kalju - Kuressaare
20:00
Switzerland Super League
Yverdon Sport - Luzern
20:00
Switzerland Super League
Lausanne Ouchy - Lausanne
20:00
Switzerland Super League
Grasshoppers - Basel
20:00
Serbia Superliga
Radnik - Spartak Subotica
20:00
Turkish Super League
Samsunspor - Alanyaspor
20:00
Turkish Super League
Rizespor - Kasimpasa
20:00
Turkish Super League
Kayserispor - Konyaspor
20:00
Turkish Super League
Gaziantep - Karagumruk
20:00
Turkish Super League
Besiktas - Hatayspor
20:00
Turkish Super League
Basaksehir - Trabzonspor
20:00
Turkish Super League
Ankaragucu - Pendikspor
20:15
Belgian Pro League
Westerlo - Mechelen
20:30
Scottish Divisional Play Offs
Inverness CT - Hamilton Academical
21:00
Portuguese Primeira
Moreirense - Estoril
21:00
Portuguese Primeira
Sporting CP - Chaves
21:00
Cypriot Cup
Omonia - Paphos
21:00
Montenegro First League
Buducnost - Mornar Bar
21:00
Spanish Kings Cup
Real Sociedad WOMEN - Barcelona WOMEN
21:10
Croatian 1Hnl
Slaven Belupo - Dinamo Zagreb
21:15
Bulgarian First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia
21:30
Israel Premier Liga
Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Beer Sheva
21:30
Israel Premier Liga
Maccabi Bnei Reina - Hapoel Haifa
21:30
Israel Premier Liga
Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa
21:45
Mls
Nashville SC - Atlanta United
22:00
Saudi Professional League
Al Ahli - Abha
22:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia
22:00
Dutch Eredivisie
ADO Den Haag - De Graafschap
22:00
Belarus Premier League
FC Gomel - Zhodino
22:00
Uruguay Primera Division
River Plate - Rampla Juniors
22:30
Italian Serie B
Catanzaro - Brescia
22:30
Argentinean Primera
Independiente RM - Godoy Cruz
22:45
Belgian Pro League
ST Liege - Gent
22:45
Italy Serie A
Torino - AC Milan
23:00
Caf African Champions League
Esperance ST - AL Ahly
23:00
Spanish Segunda
Tenerife - Amorebieta
23:00
Spanish Segunda
Eldense - Levante
23:00
Brazilian Premeira
Vitoria - Atletico GO
23:00
Spanish Primera
Alaves - Getafe
23:30
Portuguese Primeira
Braga - FC Porto